CVR 43603221Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)København NVFounded 26 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+20%) over 12 months
Gross profit
936K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
219.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
F.K Holding ApSCVR 42570206, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Oct 2022
Fadli Kadimsince 26 Oct 2022
CVR 42570206100% of capital and votessince 26 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in F.K Holding ApS, since 22 Jul 2021
Holding company
CVR 42570206Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FK ApS, since 26 Oct 2022
This company
FK ApS
CVR 43603221
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 874 | 1,633 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 936 |
| Operating profit | +559 | +224 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +157 | +83 | -3 |
| Equity | 372 | 238 | 220 |
| Total assets | 624 | 484 | 735 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 3 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 35.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 63.9% | 13.7% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | 16.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -332note 4 | -209note 4 | -428note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 690.7%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (26 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028695736Tagensvej 187, 2400 København NV