CVR 43602519Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)ØstbirkFounded 4 Oct 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-61.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
502.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 320 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexClaus Thinggaard100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2022
Claus Thinggaardsince 22 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 Oct 2022 to 22 Dec 2022
3 Danish companies, which own 6 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 37114448100% of capital and votes
CVR 2849583820% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4401743120% to under 25% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 32882013100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44552361100% of capital and votes
CVR 3940615233.3% to under 50% of capital
CVR 39207389100% of capital and votes
CVR 3920740050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3244053350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 320 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | -434 | -62 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +2,738 | +5,399 |
| Equity | 434,295 | 434,295 | 497,251 | 502,582 |
| Total assets | 434,295 | 434,295 | 497,395 | 502,834 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.1%note 5 | 0%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 6 months (1 Jul to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028694179Julianelystvej 1, 8752 Østbirk