CVR 43598562Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Viby JFounded 25 Oct 2022
Gross profit
-7.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+644.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about StormCallesen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCecilie Storm Henriksen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 25 Oct 2022
Kristian Risager Callesen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 25 Oct 2022
Kristian Risager Callesensince 25 Oct 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 25 Oct 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 25 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4360440650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for StormCallesen ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -3 | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -3 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +426 | +651 | +644 |
| Equity | 466 | 995 | 1,504 |
| Total assets | 466 | 995 | 1,510 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (25 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028689337Blåhøjtoften 23, 8260 Viby J
No other current company drawn.