CVR 43597531Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)Viby JFounded 17 Oct 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
733.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-3% on 2024
Result
+4.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
97.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Cleo90 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLasse Breinholt100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2022
Lasse Breinholtsince 1 Nov 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 982 | 756 | 734 |
| Operating profit | +13 | +57 | +13 |
| Result for the year | +8 | +45 | +5 |
| Equity | 48 | 93 | 98 |
| Total assets | 143 | 216 | 193 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 1.3% | 7.6% | 1.8% |
| EBITDA | 13 | 57 | 13 |
| EBITDA margin | 1.3% | 7.6% | 1.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -48note 3 | 3 | -60note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0.1x | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 92.3%note 3 | 12.3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (1 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028688543Rugbjergvej 90, 8260 Viby J