CVR 43597302Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)FredericiaFounded 24 Oct 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+17K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
286.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hedelin Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNina Viktoria Hedelin25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 24 Oct 2022
Anja Hedelin25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 24 Oct 2022
and 2 moreAnja Hedelinsince 16 May 2025
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +170 | +127 | +24 |
| Result for the year | +132 | +97 | +17 |
| Equity | 172 | 269 | 286 |
| Total assets | 276 | 363 | 353 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -191note 3 | -276note 3 | -277note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 1,373%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (24 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028688284Stallerupvej 53, 7000 Fredericia
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.