CVR 43593854Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HedehuseneFounded 20 Oct 2022
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Moellers ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMichael Tangen Møller100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2022
Michael Tangen Møllersince 20 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43598341100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Moellers ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1 | -7 | 0 |
| Equity | 39 | 31 | 31 |
| Total assets | 40 | 41 | 41 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | -1note 1 | -1note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -16.5%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1note 1 | 9note 1 | 9note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (20 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028682685Bækgårdsvej 17, 2640 Hedehusene