CVR 43584383Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)HorsensFounded 16 Oct 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
162.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+114.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
106.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Skinledger ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSBC Ventures ApSCVR 39715589, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Oct 2022
Sebastian Budde Ellermannsince 16 Oct 2022
CVR 39715589100% of capital and votessince 16 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SBC Ventures ApS, since 6 Jul 2018
Holding company
CVR 39715589Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Skinledger ApS, since 16 Oct 2022
This company
Skinledger ApS
CVR 43584383
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -38 | -15 | 163 |
| Operating profit | -38 | -15 | +163 |
| Result for the year | -31 | -17 | +115 |
| Equity | 9 | -8 | 107 |
| Total assets | 20 | 43 | 150 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 1 | -24 | -126 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -6note 1 | 14 | -137 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (16 Oct 2022 to 31 Aug 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028671160Studentervænget 25, 8700 Horsens