CVR 43584324Private limited company (ApS)Forarbejdning af te og kaffe (108300)Kongens LyngbyFounded 15 Oct 2022
Gross profit
5.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
-95.3% on 2025
Result
-2.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
37.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CREW COFFEE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCoffee & Co. ApSCVR 37320838, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 5 Jan 2024
CC Group ApSCVR 44005689, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 5 Jan 2024
and 1 moreBettina Mundtsince 15 Oct 2022
CVR 3732083833.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 5 Jan 2024
CVR 4400568933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 5 Jan 2024
CVR 4443753833.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 5 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Oct 2022 to 5 Jan 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -65 | 107 | 5 |
| Result for the year | -51 | +83 | -3 |
| Equity | -11 | 72 | 37 |
| Total assets | 104 | 207 | 321 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -95.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 3 | -64note 3 | -25note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -28note 3 | -64note 3 | 137note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (15 Oct 2022 to 31 Mar 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031418115Refshalevej 163, 1432 København K
P-number 1028671098Nybrovej 176, 2800 Kongens Lyngby