CVR 43580558Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)Secondary industries: Opførelse af bygninger (410000)KoldingFounded 12 Oct 2022
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Offshorehuset ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+0.4% on 2024
Result
+680.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
SAMT Enterprise A/SCVR 37785318, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2022
LOUNI INVEST ApSCVR 20083433, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2022
and 2 moreChristian Trillingsgaardsince 12 Oct 2022
CVR 3778531825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2022
CVR 2008343325% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2022
CVR 2750590225% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2022
CVR 4130644025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Oct 2022 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -57 | 1,582 | 1,590 |
| Operating profit | -103 | +1,532 | +1,550 |
| Result for the year | -73 | +253 | +681 |
| Equity | 5,927 | 11,180 | 11,861 |
| Total assets | 30,444 | 29,433 | 28,860 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 15,374 | 15,729 | 14,044 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 5%note 3 | 3.9% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 20,374 | 15,729 | 14,044 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Ny adresse: Kokbjerg 14, 6000 Kolding
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 14.03.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 14.03.2024.
kr. 100.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 5.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 200.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.03.2024
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Finn Søndergaard Nissen, den 21.02.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Karin Lis Nissen, den 21.02.2024.
Stiftelsesdato: 12.10.2022.
Virkningsdato: 12.10.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 12.10.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 6.000,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 20083433 LOUNI INVEST ApS, Skolebakken 12, Strandhuse, 6000 Kolding, den 12.10.2022, CVR-NR. 27505902 OS HOLDING ApS, Hegnet 24, Tved, 6000 Kolding, den 12.10.2022, CVR-NR. 37785318 SAMT Enterprise A/S, Sølandsparken 2, Harte, 6000 Kolding, den 12.10.2022, CVR-NR. 41306440 JE Familieholding ApS, Overbyvej 57, Seest, 6000 Kolding, den 12.10.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Jens Arnhoff Eriksen, den 12.10.2022, Finn Søndergaard Nissen, den 12.10.2022, Ole Strøh, den 12.10.2022, Christian Trillingsgaard, den 12.10.2022.
Direktion:
Christian Trillingsgaard, den 12.10.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør og et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening, eller af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Egtved Alle 4, 6000 Kolding, den 12.10.2022.
Første regnskabsår:
12.10.2022 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er opførelse, køb, salg og udlejning af fast ejendom
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028665381Kokbjerg 14, 6000 Kolding