CVR 43575430Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Frederiksberg CFounded 12 Oct 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Result
+399.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
450.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ATP Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAlexander Thorup Petersen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2022
Alexander Thorup Petersensince 12 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
ATP Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ATP Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4270135125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Nov 2022 to 13 Mar 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | -5 | -4 | +399 |
| Equity | 147 | 146 | 451 |
| Total assets | 147 | 146 | 553 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | -5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028659004Gammel Kongevej 140, 1850 Frederiksberg C