CVR 43574442Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Nykøbing FFounded 11 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LEDELSESHUSET ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
315.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+11.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
50.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Oct 2022 to 26 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 562 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 316 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +15 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +12 |
| Equity | 39 | 50 |
| Total assets | 154 | 63 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 0% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -67note 2 | -63note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (11 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028656714Tromnæsvej 6, 4800 Nykøbing F