CVR 43572822Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med brugte varer (477900)København SFounded 3 Oct 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
482.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+385.9% on 2024
Result
+369.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
362.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Von ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexÓlöf María Jóhannsdóttir50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 3 Oct 2022
Sverrir Eyjólfsson50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 3 Oct 2022
Ólöf María Jóhannsdóttirsince 3 Oct 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 3 Oct 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 3 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -90 | 99 | 483 |
| Operating profit | -90 | +99 | +483 |
| Result for the year | -123 | +75 | +369 |
| Equity | -83 | -7 | 362 |
| Total assets | 541 | 466 | 547 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 387.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -91note 3 | -58note 3 | -167note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 595.3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 457note 3 | 355note 3 | -155note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (3 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028655394Islands Brygge 81, 2300 København S