CVR 43572083Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 10 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lea Jensen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-1.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
14.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Lea Abildgaard Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 25 Feb 2026
Lea Abildgaard Jensenuntil 25 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes10 Oct 2022 to 25 Feb 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -4 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -2 |
| Equity | 22 | 14 |
| Total assets | 33 | 14 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | -4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18note 2 | -14 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -142.1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (10 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028654371Amager Strandvej 144, 2300 København S