CVR 43569678Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)København SFounded 11 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028651194Amagerfælledvej 114, 2300 København S
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Endres ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Nov 2025
-5 (-83.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+18.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
102.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Endrész Balázs100% of capital and votes, until 21 Sep 2026
Endrész Balázsuntil 9 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Oct 2022 to 21 Sep 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 132 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,429 |
| Operating profit | +57 | +25 |
| Result for the year | +44 | +19 |
| Equity | 84 | 103 |
| Total assets | 185 | 481 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 43.6% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 1 | -12note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 22.5%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10note 1 | -6note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (11 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Endres ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Dec 2026.