CVR 43568302Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HerningFounded 5 Oct 2022
Gross profit
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+529K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ROBAM Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRené Bo Amini100% of capital and votes, since 5 Oct 2022
René Bo Aminisince 5 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 5 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 401055735% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 32311903100% of capital and votes
CVR 41959347100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ROBAM Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4422417815% to under 20% of capital and votes9 Aug 2023 to 3 Jun 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -1 | -1 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +364 | +599 | +529 |
| Equity | 4 | 368 | 967 | 2,378 |
| Total assets | 920 | 2,044 | 2,769 | 4,232 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -132note 2 | -351note 2 | -398note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -1%note 4 | -0.3%note 4 | -0.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 1,544note 2 | 1,450note 2 | 1,455note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (5 Oct 2022 to 30 Apr 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
ROBAM Holding ApS har en Z'-Score på 1.07 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 23 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028648363Gjellerupbakken 35, 7400 Herning