CVR 43566504Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)KøgeFounded 7 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EA Entreprise ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
219.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+164.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
228.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Alex Pallisgaard Hansen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 4 Dec 2025
Eva Kirstine Hansen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 4 Dec 2025
Alex Pallisgaard Hansenuntil 4 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Oct 2022 to 4 Dec 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Oct 2022 to 4 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 220 |
| Operating profit | +53 | +192 | +220 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +146 | +165 |
| Equity | 79 | 186 | 228 |
| Total assets | 256 | 904 | 425 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 53 | 192 | 220 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -215note 2 | -474note 2 | -411note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (7 Oct 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028645593Guldregnvej 8, 4600 Køge