CVR 43559141Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)VordingborgFounded 22 Sep 2022
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
715.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-15.7% on 2024
Result
+364.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
809K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Havani ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHavani Holding ApSCVR 46485173, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 May 2026
Nicholas Kobborg Andersensince 22 Sep 2022
CVR 46485173100% of capital and votessince 13 May 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Sep 2022 to 13 May 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Havani Holding ApS, since 13 May 2026
Holding company
CVR 46485173Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Havani ApS, since 13 May 2026
This company
Havani ApS
CVR 43559141
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -118 | 849 | 716 |
| Operating profit | -181 | +697 | +597 |
| Result for the year | -181 | +584 | +365 |
| Equity | -140 | 444 | 809 |
| Total assets | 504 | 2,193 | 2,039 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -4.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -116note 3 | -176note 3 | -750note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 9,378.4%note 3 | 280.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 524note 3 | 1,456note 3 | -750note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (22 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028636608Orevej 21, 4760 Vordingborg