CVR 43556851Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)SmørumFounded 30 Sep 2022
Gross profit
-19.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-90.7K on 2024
Result
-25.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
74.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MLDrainTech ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Peter Djernæs50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 8 Nov 2023
M R A SMØRUM HOLDING ApSCVR 29214751, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2022
Morten Rasmussensince 30 Sep 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2023
CVR 2921475150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 13 | 71 | -20 |
| Operating profit | +13 | +71 | -20 |
| Result for the year | +7 | +54 | -26 |
| Equity | 47 | 100 | 75 |
| Total assets | 53 | 125 | 105 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -128% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 3 | -125note 3 | -105note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (30 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028633870Nybølle Gadekærsvej 5, 2765 Smørum
No other current company drawn.