CVR 43549367Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejleFounded 1 Oct 2022
Gross profit
-28.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+400.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Netler Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJoakim Netler Kristensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2022
Joakim Netler Kristensensince 1 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 May 2024 to 8 Oct 2025
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43553135100% of capital and votes
CVR 4593092025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Netler Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -29 | -28 |
| Result for the year | +656 | +713 | +400 |
| Equity | 696 | 819 | 1,009 |
| Total assets | 890 | 1,060 | 1,034 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -73note 2 | -36note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -3.1%note 4 | -2.6%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -50note 2 | -457note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028623034Søvej 17, 7100 Vejle