CVR 43547984Private limited company (ApS)Murerarbejde (439100)BrøndbyFounded 30 Sep 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Nov 2025
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
359.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-21.1% on 2024
Result
+15.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aks-Byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFayik Akkas100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2022
Fayik Akkassince 1 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 277 | 456 | 360 |
| Operating profit | -50 | +27 | +18 |
| Result for the year | -40 | +15 | +16 |
| Equity | 0 | 15 | 31 |
| Total assets | 77 | 122 | 126 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 64.5% | -21.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -66note 2 | -122note 2 | -126note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028622135Brøndbyvestervej 44, 2605 Brøndby