CVR 43547348Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)IshøjFounded 23 Sep 2022
Result
+24K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Conradi Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexConradi Holding ApSCVR 43361902, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Sep 2022
Denise Conradisince 23 Sep 2022
CVR 43361902100% of capital and votessince 23 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Conradi Holding ApS, since 29 Jun 2022
Holding company
CVR 43361902Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Conradi Ejendomme ApS, since 23 Sep 2022
This company
Conradi Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43547348
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 197 | 343 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +143 | +270 | +261 |
| Result for the year | -214 | -91 | +24 |
| Equity | -174 | 1,735 | 1,759 |
| Total assets | 6,264 | 8,379 | 8,522 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 197 | 343 | 333 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,130 | 1,851 | 1,607 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 5.4x | 4.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 7.6%note 3 | 5.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,873 | -461 | -748 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (23 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028621376Baldersbækvej 11, 2635 Ishøj