CVR 43544616Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HørsholmFounded 28 Sep 2022
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lijing Zhang100% of capital and votes, since 28 Sep 2022
Lijing Zhangsince 28 Sep 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NVLL Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43545280100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NVLL Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 121 | 41 |
| Total assets | 40 | 121 | 41 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (28 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028616992Usserød Kongevej 97, 2970 Hørsholm