CVR 43544489Private limited company (ApS)Blandet landbrugsdrift (015000)RingeFounded 26 Sep 2022
Employees
9
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-10%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+7.4% on 2024
Result
+384.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Palleshavegaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexM.N. Olsen Holding ApSCVR 46288289, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Feb 2026
Mathias Nich Olsensince 26 Sep 2022
CVR 46288289100% of capital and votessince 25 Feb 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Sep 2022 to 7 Nov 2025
100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2022 to 25 Feb 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in M.N. Olsen Holding ApS, since 25 Feb 2026
Holding company
CVR 46288289Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Palleshavegaard ApS, since 25 Feb 2026
This company
Palleshavegaard ApS
CVR 43544489
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,024 | 2,274 | 2,442 |
| Operating profit | +146 | +1,054 | +551 |
| Result for the year | +71 | +789 | +385 |
| Equity | 111 | 900 | 1,285 |
| Total assets | 646 | 1,546 | 2,052 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 7.3% |
| EBITDA | 165 | 1,135 | 684 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 16.2% | 49.9% | 28% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 133.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 321 | 107 | -733 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0.1x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 113.9% | 54.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 269note 4 | 464note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (26 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029664524Palleshavevej 14, 5750 Ringe
P-number 1028616917Palleshavevej 14, 5750 Ringe