CVR 43532421Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning og leasing af andet materiel, udstyr og andre materielle aktiver til events (773910)HasselagerFounded 20 Sep 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jan 2026
Result
-71.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Camonda ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexL-SIIG Holding ApSCVR 36890150, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Sep 2022
Lasse Biegala Happydude Siigsince 20 Sep 2022
CVR 36890150100% of capital and votessince 20 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in L-SIIG Holding ApS, since 7 May 2015
Holding company
CVR 36890150Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Camonda ApS, since 20 Sep 2022
This company
Camonda ApS
CVR 43532421
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +38 | +47 | -90 |
| Result for the year | +29 | +36 | -72 |
| Equity | 69 | 105 | 33 |
| Total assets | 423 | 227 | 98 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -260note 3 | -182note 3 | -53note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -160note 3 | -142note 3 | -13note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (20 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028601510Kildeagervej 134, 8361 Hasselager