CVR 43532383Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VinderupFounded 22 Sep 2022
Gross profit
-796
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-385.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hagebro ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHESSELAA HOLDING ApSCVR 29204268, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Sep 2022
Flemming Andreas Heselaa Kobborgsince 22 Sep 2022
CVR 29204268100% of capital and votessince 22 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Flemming Andreas Heselaa Kobborg
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HESSELAA HOLDING ApS, since 14 Dec 2005
Holding company
CVR 29204268Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hagebro ApS, since 22 Sep 2022
This company
Hagebro ApS
CVR 43532383
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 45 | -10 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -18 | -65 | -394 |
| Result for the year | -14 | -53 | -385 |
| Equity | 2,876 | 2,823 | 2,438 |
| Total assets | 3,018 | 3,049 | 2,611 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 45 | -10 | -1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -255note 2 | -209note 2 | -34note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -1.9%note 4 | -12.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 68note 6 | 162note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (22 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028601456Viborgvej 326, 7830 Vinderup