CVR 43521292Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Frederiksberg CFounded 19 Sep 2022
Gross profit
8.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+33.1% on 2024
Result
+8.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
53.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Katz Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMaven 2019 ApSCVR 41023791, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Sep 2022
TemDal Holding ApSCVR 42220205, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Sep 2022
Erdal Temizsoysince 19 Sep 2022
CVR 4102379150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Sep 2022
CVR 4222020550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 6 | 8 |
| Operating profit | -2 | +6 | +8 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +6 | +8 |
| Equity | 39 | 45 | 53 |
| Total assets | 414 | 420 | 428 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 33.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 3 | -8note 3 | -4note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 17%note 3 | 19.6%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 70note 3 | 67note 3 | 71note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (19 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028585094Rosenørns Alle 32, 1970 Frederiksberg C