CVR 43513524Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Esbjerg VFounded 14 Sep 2022
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JOIMAL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKjeld Bindesbøl Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Sep 2022
Kjeld Bindesbøl Christensensince 14 Sep 2022
100% of capital and votessince 14 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43522310100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44445654100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JOIMAL ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (14 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028576389Havbakken 2, 6710 Esbjerg V