CVR 43510533Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)GreveFounded 14 Sep 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
-7.7% on 2024
Result
+367.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
480.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CodeFixer ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexYOTTA HOLDING ApSCVR 41546530, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Sep 2022
Tommy Højgaard Christiansensince 14 Sep 2022
CVR 41546530100% of capital and votessince 14 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in YOTTA HOLDING ApS, since 28 Jul 2020
Holding company
CVR 41546530Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CodeFixer ApS, since 14 Sep 2022
This company
CodeFixer ApS
CVR 43510533
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,731 | 1,579 | 1,457 |
| Operating profit | +832 | +668 | +485 |
| Result for the year | +646 | +527 | +367 |
| Equity | 686 | 613 | 481 |
| Total assets | 1,034 | 1,348 | 1,810 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -7.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -659note 3 | -1,000note 3 | -1,450note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -659note 3 | -563note 3 | -452note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (14 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028573487Bjergvænget 24, 2670 Greve