CVR 43507893Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)VanløseFounded 13 Sep 2022
Gross profit
-5.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-12.8K on 2024
Result
-5.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
56.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Skattesag.com ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMJ ApSCVR 43490966, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Sep 2022
Ditte Maria Tjørved Jeppesensince 13 Sep 2022
CVR 43490966100% of capital and votessince 13 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MJ ApS, since 5 Sep 2022
Holding company
CVR 43490966Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Skattesag.com ApS, since 13 Sep 2022
This company
Skattesag.com ApS
CVR 43507893
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 7 | -5 |
| Operating profit | +31 | +7 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +24 | +6 | -5 |
| Equity | 56 | 62 | 57 |
| Total assets | 81 | 74 | 71 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -170.5% |
| EBITDA | 31 | 7 | -5 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 100% | n.m.note 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -5note 6 | -2note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 8 | -7.4%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | 0note 11 | Not reportednote 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (13 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028568750Slotsherrensvej 43, 2720 Vanløse