CVR 43507273Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HjallerupFounded 12 Sep 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
9.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.1% on 2024
Result
+6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
46.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Brusholt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Kristian Christensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 12 Sep 2022
Jasmin Fjordbak Christensen15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 11 May 2023
and 2 moreJens Kristian Christensensince 12 Sep 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 12 Sep 2022
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 May 2023
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 May 2023
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -11 | 9 | 9 |
| Operating profit | -11 | +9 | +9 |
| Result for the year | -9 | +10 | +6 |
| Equity | 31 | 40 | 46 |
| Total assets | 582 | 513 | 512 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 2.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -69note 3 | -1note 3 | 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,593.3%note 4 | 16.7% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 478note 3 | 471note 3 | 462 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (12 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028567347Sæbyvej 220, 9320 Hjallerup
No other current company drawn.