CVR 43499858Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)SøborgFounded 6 Sep 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39K
DKK, annual report 2025
Synonymia Holding ApSCVR 43366378, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Sep 2022
Thomas Stenbæk Jauhosince 6 Sep 2022
CVR 43366378100% of capital and votessince 6 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Synonymia Holding ApS, since 30 Jun 2022
Holding company
CVR 43366378Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Combine Analytics ApS, since 6 Sep 2022
This company
Combine Analytics ApS
CVR 43499858
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Total assets | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028558836Runebergs Alle 44, 2860 Søborg