CVR 43491687Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)JuelsmindeFounded 5 Sep 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
62.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+18.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
22.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MS Danmark ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKasper Corporation ApSCVR 41359099, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2024
Kasper Nørgaardsince 1 Jan 2024
CVR 41359099100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4348457550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Sep 2022 to 1 Jan 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kasper Corporation ApS, since 14 May 2020
Holding company
CVR 41359099Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MS Danmark ApS, since 1 Jan 2024
This company
MS Danmark ApS
CVR 43491687
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 62 |
| Gross profit | 416 | 177 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | -33 | +19 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -35 | +18 |
| Equity | 38 | 4 | 22 |
| Total assets | 90 | 56 | 50 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -64.7% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 31% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 2 | -2note 2 | -50note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -133.6%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (5 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028548075Kirkholmvej 17, 7130 Juelsminde