CVR 43488724Private limited company (ApS)Andre fremstillingsaktiviteter i.a.n. (329900)NordhavnFounded 24 Aug 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Dec 2025
Gross profit
11.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-72% on 2024
Result
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
56.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ninetyoneninetytwo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 Aug 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 92 | 42 | 12 |
| Operating profit | +19 | +11 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +9 | -5 |
| Equity | 53 | 61 | 56 |
| Total assets | 69 | 79 | 84 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -72% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -35note 3 | -55note 3 | -47note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 71.8%note 3 | -51%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (24 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028542727Århusgade 128, 2150 Nordhavn