CVR 43484869Private limited company (ApS)Produktion af film, videoer og TV-programmer (591100)FrederiksbergFounded 1 Sep 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
203.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-68.7% on 2024
Result
+34.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
319.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LLT Arts ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLucas Lynggaard Tønnesen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2022
Lucas Lynggaard Tønnesensince 1 Sep 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 381 | 649 | 203 |
| Operating profit | +61 | +265 | +47 |
| Result for the year | +41 | +204 | +34 |
| Equity | 81 | 285 | 320 |
| Total assets | 197 | 505 | 382 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 70.5% | -68.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -503note 3 | -370note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | -450note 3 | -367note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (1 Sep 2022 to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028539815Nordre Fasanvej 148, 2000 Frederiksberg