CVR 43479679Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med informations- og kommunikationsudstyr (465000)SorøFounded 31 Aug 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-16,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-13,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
240,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
KTV HOLDING ApSCVR 33762801, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2022
LundOlsen Holding ApSCVR 41912154, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2022
Tonny Aleks Olsensince 31 Aug 2022
CVR 3376280150% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2022
CVR 4191215450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 338 | -49 | -16 |
| Operating profit | +338 | Not reported | -16 |
| Result for the year | +256 | -42 | -14 |
| Equity | 296 | 254 | 240 |
| Total assets | 465 | 349 | 275 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -358note 1 | -253note 1 | -135note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -23,9%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (31 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028533213Søskovvej 17, 4180 Sorø