CVR 43476734Private limited company (ApS)Rejsebureauers aktiviteter (791100)Kongens LyngbyFounded 17 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 18 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
29,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-77% on 2024
Result
+8,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
271,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Rambeck Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Aug 2022
Peter Rambeck Andersensince 18 Aug 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 243 | 127 | 29 |
| Operating profit | +153 | +127 | +29 |
| Result for the year | +121 | +102 | +8 |
| Equity | 161 | 263 | 272 |
| Total assets | 220 | 296 | 292 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -77% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -166note 3 | -289note 3 | -286note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (18 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028528430Lyngvej 9, 2800 Kongens Lyngby