CVR 43476343Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Aalborg ØstFounded 17 Aug 2022
Gross profit
-8.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PH 2022 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVibeke Panduro50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2023
Jesper Panduro50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Aug 2022
Jesper Pandurosince 17 Aug 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 2885051450% to under 66.7% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42987662100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2885071966.7% to under 90% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
CVR 401493255% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PH 2022 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -22 | -5 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +37,463 | -1,962 | +659 | -3,018 |
| Equity | 56,447 | 46,826 | 44,985 | 39,467 |
| Total assets | 56,460 | 54,568 | 56,232 | 53,581 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -8note 2 | -11note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 11,231note 2 | 14,095note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028527914Langagervej 1, 9220 Aalborg Øst