CVR 43468278Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HvidovreFounded 24 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028517188Svendebjergvej 5, 2650 Hvidovre
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-23 (-88,5%) over 12 months
Gross profit
6,8M
DKK, annual report 2025
-16% on 2024
Result
+360,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Iwona Baszczynska100% of capital and votes, since 24 Aug 2022
Iwona Baszczynskasince 24 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 24 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes24 Jan 2023 to 29 Sep 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 7.008 | 8.054 | 6.762 |
| Operating profit | +1.282 | +1.256 | +479 |
| Result for the year | +997 | +966 | +361 |
| Equity | 1.037 | 2.003 | 1.363 |
| Total assets | 1.991 | 2.978 | 1.802 |
| Employees (average) | 14 | 16 | 15 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -16% |
| EBITDA | 1.301 | 1.275 | 498 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 18,6% | 15,8% | 7,4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.305note 3 | -1.873note 3 | -1.173note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 230,1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (24 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Perfect Cleaning ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 27 Jan 2027.