CVR 43466437Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)GlostrupFounded 8 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 8 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
11
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+5 (+83,3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+10,4% on 2024
Result
+246
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
222,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Anas Mohamed Samir Daba100% of capital and votes, since 8 Aug 2022
Anas Mohamed Samir Dabasince 8 Aug 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 110 | 1.279 | 1.665 | 1.839 |
| Operating profit | +86 | +98 | +161 | +18 |
| Result for the year | +67 | +66 | +117 | 0 |
| Equity | 107 | 173 | 290 | 223 |
| Total assets | 152 | 518 | 542 | 542 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 30,3% | 10,4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 176 | 40 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 10,6% | 2,2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -25% | -66,7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -329note 5 | -143note 5 | -368note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 1.457,6%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 90note 9 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 5 months (8 Aug to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028514707Farverland 6, 2600 Glostrup