CVR 43451510Private limited company (ApS)Vejgodstransport (494100)Viby JFounded 17 Aug 2022
Employees
14
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-8 (-36.4%) over 12 months
Gross profit
7.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FragtPartner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCristian Jitareanu100% of capital and votes, since 17 Aug 2022
Cristian Jitareanusince 17 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 17 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 6,856 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 7,897 |
| Operating profit | +34 | +677 | +2,942 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +514 | +2,227 |
| Equity | 53 | 566 | 2,793 |
| Total assets | 1,155 | 1,541 | 6,464 |
| Employees (average) | 7 | 7 | 13 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 113.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 9.9% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 50 | 681 | 3,164 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 9.9% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -761note 3 | -628note 3 | -143note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 175.7%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 36note 6 | 2,172note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 0.5%note 6 | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -609note 3 | -628note 3 | -164note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (17 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028495052Drosbjerg 45, 8260 Viby J