CVR 43449656Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)Aarhus VFounded 17 Aug 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Efelef ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Roll Kriegbaum100% of capital and votes, since 17 Aug 2022
Morten Roll Kriegbaumsince 17 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 17 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +2 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +2 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 38 | 38 | 38 |
| Total assets | 501 | 558 | 589 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 463 | 520 | 551 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (17 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028492029Fuglebakkevej 17, 8210 Aarhus V