CVR 43448161Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)HorsensFounded 8 Aug 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LetsBook ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2024
Memory ApSCVR 43431978, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 5 Feb 2026
Shawn Rathcke Memoryuntil 5 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Mar 2023 to 1 Mar 2023
CVR 320564235% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Mar 2023 to 26 Aug 2024
CVR 2791798415% to under 20% of capital and votes1 Mar 2023 to 26 Aug 2024
CVR 3048805915% to under 20% of capital and votes1 Mar 2023 to 26 Aug 2024
CVR 4343197850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Mar 2023 to 5 Feb 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -36 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -36 | 0 |
| Equity | 234 | 40 |
| Total assets | 242 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -46note 2 | -40 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (8 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028489451Risengård 40, 8700 Horsens