CVR 43425439Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KarlslundeFounded 3 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 3 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+174.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
485K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jacob Væver Bysted100% of capital and votes, since 3 Aug 2022
Jacob Væver Bystedsince 3 Aug 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | +224 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +211 | +175 |
| Equity | 40 | 251 | 485 |
| Total assets | 40 | 320 | 1,296 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -46note 3 | -94note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 172.6%note 5 | 58.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (3 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Notiva ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Jan 2027.
Notiva ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 3 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028460933Metalgangen 6, 2690 Karlslunde