CVR 43412329Private limited company (ApS)El-installation (432100)SkanderborgFounded 22 Jul 2022
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-2 (-28.6%) over 12 months
Result
-60.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
347K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stilling Solceller ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNick Overballe100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jul 2022
Nick Overballesince 22 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 22 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -487 | +725 | +620 | +2 |
| Result for the year | -367 | +409 | +313 | -61 |
| Equity | -327 | 95 | 408 | 347 |
| Total assets | 2,941 | 3,068 | 2,347 | 4,095 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | -485 | 736 | 633 | 76 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 33.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -606note 3 | -131 | 205 | 676 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | 0.3x | 8.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 162.8% | 0.2%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 314note 7 | 44note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 8 months (22 Jul 2022 to 31 Mar 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028442838Randersvej 78, 8660 Skanderborg