CVR 43411063Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)København ØFounded 26 Jul 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-24K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
70.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Global Infinity Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUsman Shezada Shaukat100% of capital and votes, since 27 Oct 2022
Usman Shezada Shaukatsince 27 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 27 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Jul 2022 to 27 Oct 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 266 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +60 | +11 | -29 |
| Result for the year | +46 | +13 | -24 |
| Equity | 86 | 94 | 70 |
| Total assets | 152 | 178 | 161 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 91 | 127 | -4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 34.2% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26note 4 | 43 | -29note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 0.3x | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 8.1%note 6 | -36.8%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 135note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -7note 4 | 43 | -5note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (26 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028441238Studsgaardsgade 17, 2100 København Ø