CVR 43405268Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)StøvringFounded 20 Jul 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
712.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
+34,388.1% on 2025
Result
+238.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
236.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Site-Tech ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSite-Tech Holding ApSCVR 41357827, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jul 2022
Martin Robenhagen van der Bijlsince 20 Jul 2022
CVR 41357827100% of capital and votessince 20 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 151 | 2 | 713 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -47 | +1 | +307 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -40 | -1 | +238 |
| Equity | 39 | -1 | -2 | 236 |
| Total assets | 40 | 125 | 65 | 482 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -98.6% | 34,388% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 3 | -27note 3 | -53note 3 | -482note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -39note 3 | 79note 3 | -10note 3 | -475note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (20 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028432921Bymarken 9, 9530 Støvring