CVR 43400592Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)MørkøvFounded 18 Jul 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
646,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+20,3% on 2024
Result
+312,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Norgreen Holding ApSCVR 43399098, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jul 2022
Jakob Norgreensince 18 Jul 2022
CVR 43399098100% of capital and votessince 18 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Norgreen Holding ApS, since 15 Jul 2022
Holding company
CVR 43399098Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Norgreen Ejendomme ApS, since 18 Jul 2022
This company
Norgreen Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43400592
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 311 | 538 | 647 |
| Operating profit | +257 | +4.660 | +647 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +3.498 | +312 |
| Equity | 666 | 4.164 | 4.476 |
| Total assets | 4.848 | 10.329 | 10.333 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 72,9% | 20,3% |
| EBITDA | 311 | 4.660 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 866,8% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3.638 | 4.452 | 4.390 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 1x | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 57,2% | 5,8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 1.325note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (18 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028426964Bennebovej 16, 4440 Mørkøv