CVR 43400509Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)RødovreFounded 19 Jul 2022
Gross profit
169.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.8% on 2024
Result
+132K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
172K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tripla Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTripla Invest ApSCVR 43392646, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Jul 2022
Andrei-Alexandru Agapesince 19 Jul 2022
CVR 43392646100% of capital and votessince 19 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tripla Invest ApS, since 12 Jul 2022
Holding company
CVR 43392646Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tripla Consult ApS, since 19 Jul 2022
This company
Tripla Consult ApS
CVR 43400509
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 140 | 150 | 170 |
| Operating profit | +140 | +150 | +170 |
| Result for the year | +109 | +118 | +132 |
| Equity | 149 | 83 | 172 |
| Total assets | 194 | 130 | 223 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 12.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -193note 3 | -124note 3 | -79note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 508.2%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -179note 3 | -114note 3 | -209note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (19 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028426883Roskildevej 266, 2610 Rødovre