CVR 43399721Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)København SFounded 18 Jul 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
1.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-99% on 2024
Result
+1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
127.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AGP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSaid Aztout100% of capital and votes, since 1 Apr 2025
Said Aztoutsince 1 Apr 2025
100% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 Jul 2022 to 1 Apr 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 594 | 176 | 2 |
| Operating profit | +106 | +5 | +2 |
| Result for the year | +82 | +4 | +1 |
| Equity | 122 | 126 | 127 |
| Total assets | 274 | 161 | 136 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -99% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -65note 3 | -66note 3 | -17note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.5%note 3 | 1.6%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (18 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028425518Strickersvej 10, 2300 København S