CVR 43393421Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)EbeltoftFounded 30 Jun 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+37,913.2% on 2024
Result
+555.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
697.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Høyer Arkitektur ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Færgemand Høyer66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2022
Hoeyer Advisory Limited20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2022
Thomas Færgemand Høyersince 30 Jun 2022
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2022
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 326 | 254 | 5 | 1,714 |
| Operating profit | +11 | +224 | -100 | +713 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +174 | -79 | +556 |
| Equity | 46 | 220 | 141 | 697 |
| Total assets | 86 | 300 | 219 | 1,330 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -98.2% | 37,913.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -86note 3 | -286note 3 | -201note 3 | -1,330note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -74note 3 | -257note 3 | -152note 3 | -1,281note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 6 months (30 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028417760Havnevej 3, 8400 Ebeltoft